Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Alfano-Cooper, Maria
English Language Learner (ELL) Tutor
Algood, Quinn
Head Custodian
Arnould, Marianne
North/West Nurse
Office: 440-748-5304
Ballantine, Emily
Teacher - 1st Grade
Bansek, Chris
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Beaver, Vicki
Teacher - Title I Reading
Beckett, Judy
Educational Monitor
Bielawski, Molly
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Binder, Susan
Educational Monitor
Booth, Mary
Library Paraprofessional
Office: 440-748-5318
Boukobza, Millicent
Psychologist (2nd grade)
Bowerman, Anna
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Carpenter, Renee
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Carter, Kristan
Occupational Therapist
Crayton, Theresa
Main Office Secretary
Office: 440-748-6869
Dahlhausen, Jeanne
Teacher - 1st Grade
Deulley, Renee
Custodian
DiFranco, Bethany
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Dye, Julia
Educational Paraprofessional
Evert, Diane
Educational Paraprofessional
Feldmann, Alice
Teacher - Kindergarten
Freeman, Chelsea
ESCLC Social Worker
Gerbec, Pam
Teacher - Physical Education
Gibbons, Mary
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Graulty, Christina
Psychologist (PreK, Kdg, 1st grade)
Office: 440-748-5342
Gregory, Kim
Teacher - Title I Reading
Hamm, Aimee
School Counselor (Kdg, 1st, and 2nd grades)
Hogan, Anna
Teacher - Kindergarten
Hulme, Henna
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Kacsandi, Melissa
Teacher - 1st Grade
Kardos, Mary Ann
Clinic Secretary
Office: 440-748-5313
Karr, Krystal
Educational Paraprofessional
Keesecker, Sharon
Custodian
Kervin, Lisa
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Kiser, Sabrina
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Lorber, Jennifer
Teacher - Title I Reading
Lynch, Therese
Speech and Language Pathologist (SLP)
McCann, Brittany
Educational Paraprofessional
Michael, Ashley
Teacher - 1st Grade
Molnar, Carla
Principal
Office: 440-748-6869
Monticue, Kristina
Educational Paraprofessional
Moore, Renee
Teacher - Kindergarten
Moran, Michelle
District Nurse
O'Neill, Patrick
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Papay, Kelly
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Podulka, Rachele
Teacher - Kindergarten
Poelking, Megan
Educational Monitor
Pratt, Iva
Library Paraprofessional
Robinson, Randi
Educational Paraprofessional
Rowe, Leslie
Media Specialist
Office: 440-748-5350
Santiago, Jana
Teacher - 1st Grade
Schmidt, Andrew
Teacher - Music
Shassberger, Michelle
Teacher - Art
Solomon, Leah
Teacher - 1st Grade
Stanard, Esther
Teacher - 1st Grade
Super, Pat
Teacher - Kindergarten
Surman, Sherryl
Educational Paraprofessional
Szoradi, Heather
Teacher - 1st Grade
Ternes, Tanna
Cook
Terrell, Lora
Teacher - Intervention Specialist
Trakas, Tyler
Teacher - Kindergarten
Tyree, Misty
Educational Paraprofessional
Vandemark, Tina
Educational Paraprofessional
Whitesel, Chelsey
Teacher - 1st Grade
Wilson, Sherry
Cook
Zbydnowski, Heather
Teacher - Title I Reading
View text-based website